ROZGRYWKI KADETÓW 2020/2021

Lp.Zespół15.11.202029.11.202013.12.202017.01.202131.01.202114.02.2021Suma
1.SMS DALIN Myślenice100100858290100557
2.SMS SPARTA AGH Kraków858210010010085552
3.KS HUTNIK WANDA Kraków829090858290519
4.UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty908582908582514
5.WKS WAWEL Kraków808080808080480
6.KS RADWANSPORT Szkoła Gortata MDK Kraków797979797979474