TABELA ROZGRYWEK

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1GKPS Gorlice 1537411913761232
2UKS HUTNIK WANDA KRAKÓW 1429341912361085
3GSKS Laskowa 1527322613061272
4UKS Sparta AGH Kraków 1425312212121150
5LKS BOBOWA 1423302512421214
6UKS AS Niepołomice 1422262411131096
7MKS GRYF Brzesko 1422272511571130
8UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 1413203411611224
9UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty II1411173410391186
10ISKIERKA TARNÓW 14410409521205

POPRZEDNI MECZ

NASTĘPNY MECZ

14 LUTEGO 2020

Godz: 19:00

1 : 3

(19:25, 25:17, 24:26, 21:25)

29 LUTEGO 2020

Godz: –:–

– : –

(- : -, -:-, – : -)

ZAWODNICY