TABELA ROZGRYWEK

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1GKPS Gorlice 122832161089992
2UKS HUTNIK WANDA KRAKÓW 122630161071926
3UKS Sparta AGH Kraków 1325311911541075
4GSKS Laskowa 1224281910681016
5UKS AS Niepołomice 12192221959943
6MKS GRYF Brzesko 12192322994977
7LKS BOBOWA 11172320976955
8UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty II121116289011014
9UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 1310173410861168
10ISKIERKA TARNÓW 13410378941126

POPRZEDNI MECZ

NASTĘPNY MECZ

24 STYCZNIA 2020

Godz: 19:30

3 : 2

(19:25, 25:23, 25:17, 23;25, 15:10)

01 LUTEGO 2020

Godz: –:–

– : –

(-:-, -:-, -:-)

ZAWODNICY