TABELA ROZGRYWEK

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1GKPS Gorlice 1740442215051307
2UKS HUTNIK WANDA KRAKÓW 1633392314421271
3GSKS Laskowa 1833382915151462
4UKS Sparta AGH Kraków 1731372614491370
5MKS GRYF Brzesko 1730362814381382
6LKS BOBOWA 1729372814711423
7UKS AS Niepołomice 1727322913581342
8UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 1814234614791585
9UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty II1611174011031338
10ISKIERKA TARNÓW 177144611711451

POPRZEDNI MECZ

NASTĘPNY MECZ

07 MARCA 2020

Godz: 17:00

3 : 1

(21:25 , 25:16, 25:12, 28:26)

NASTĘPNY MECZ

26 WRZEŚNIA 2020

– : –

(- : -, -:-, – : -)

ZAWODNICY

SPONSORZY