ROZGRYWKI KADETÓW 2019/2020

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Dunajec Nowy Sącz 815225644487
2LKS BOBOWA 713207652487
3ISKIERKA TARNÓW 8131811630564
4MKS GRYF Brzesko 9131417651614
5UKS HUTNIK WANDA KRAKÓW 7111513603597
6GKPS Gorlice 78618486553
7SL SALOS RP Kraków 88024236600