I LIGA MAŁOPOLSKA SIATKARZY

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1WAWEL Kraków 821224648498
2GSKS Laskowa 821237727594
3MKS GRYF Brzesko 820216628564
4UKS AS Niepołomice 815169590528
5UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 8111317644653
6UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty 881018590627
7LKS BOBOWA 861221684745
8UKS Sparta AGH Kraków 85821541685
9KS HUTNIK WANDA KRAKÓW 81224473631