II LIGA MAŁOPOLSKA SIATKARZY

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1SKAWA Wadowice721212572424
2SOKÓŁ Gumniska Tarnów7141710606473
3SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE571011439456
4Zawisza Sulechów75818526606
5KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków51315306431
6APS ORLIK BOLESŁAW10031675