TABELA ROZGRYWEK

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1GSKS Laskowa 9212413846778
2UKS HUTNIK WANDA KRAKÓW 9202210759641
3GKPS Gorlice 8182111724670
4UKS Sparta AGH Kraków 10172217911859
5UKS AS Niepołomice 9161914736705
6MKS GRYF Brzesko 10161918805802
7LKS BOBOWA 8101416672694
8UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty II981222698782
9UKS ZALEW Świnna Poręba 1081225802847
10ISKIERKA TARNÓW 104928709884