ROZGRYWKI JUNIORÓW 2019/2020

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1ISKIERKA TARNÓW 7121712635598
2Dunajec Nowy Sącz 611173484312
3UKS HUTNIK WANDA KRAKÓW 7111811646545
4GKPS Gorlice 68812432449
5LKS BOBOWA 77819448612
6SL SALOS RP Kraków 56314280409