ROZGRYWKI JUNIORÓW 2021/2022

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty1020301775381
2KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków10172312786685
3MKS Andrychów10172214786693
4SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE9101418551663
5WKS WAWEL Kraków910424470629
6SL SALOS RP Kraków86024283600

SPONSORZY