ROZGRYWKI JUNIORÓW 2021/2022

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1UMKS KĘCZANIN Kęty48120300200
2KS Hutnik-Wanda Kraków4795320278
3MKS Andrychów4796332310
4SMS DALIN MYŚLENICE4579322335
5WKS WAWEL Kraków44112225329
6SL SALOS RP Kraków2206103150